Standard Computers

HPE X121 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC

Code: BETRAHPX121 Out of Stock
$274.00

or 4 interest-free payments of $ Info

HPE X121 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000 - J4858C

Qty:
  • description

HPE X121 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000

Sign Up For Newsletter

Be the First to Know. Sign up for newsletter today

Got a Question?
Book a Service Call